Google TV Box – A Powerful Streaming Media Player – Quad Core Processor – Easy to Use Interface – No Additional Hardware or Software Needed – Full Feature Remote

Google TV Box – A Powerful Streaming Media Player – Quad Core Processor – Easy to Use Interface – No Additional Hardware or Software Needed – Full Feature Remote

Google TV Box - A Powerful Streaming Media Player - Quad Core Processor - Easy to Use Interface - No Additional Hardware or Software Needed - Full Feature Remote

  • JUST PLUG AND PLAY - Simply plug into power outlet and connect to TV to start enjoying your multimedia Android TV Box - No additional software and hardware required
  • OVER 35 APPS ARE PRE-INSTALLED - Netflix, YouTube, Browser, Email, Facebook, Google Search, Google Maps, Office, Google Play Store, Skype, Twitter and many more official apps available from the Google Play Store
  • The SIMPLE AND VISUAL INTERFACE allows you to navigate with ease and speed - Millions of movies and TV shows are just few clicks away - Your apps are easily accessible - Moving in and out of apps is a breeze
  • SIMPLE YET FEATURE-ABUNDANT REMOTE - Quickly navigate through the screen using the directional pad - Play, Pause, Fast Forward or Rewind movies and shows with one push of a button - Use the remote's clever-mouse feature to go anywhere on the screen
  • 30 DAY MONEY BACK GUARANTEE - Purchase your Android TV Box with Remote and If you are not satisfied send it back within 30 days for a full refund - No questions asked - Click on "Buy now with 1-Click" or "Add to Cart" to own one now before we run out! Other names for Android TV Box: android box, media player, media streaming devices, streaming media player
Other names: media player, android tv box ,media streaming devices, android box

Android TV Box Technical Specs:

Chipset: Amlogic S805Quad-Core Cortex-A5 at 1.5GHz
GPU: Quad-Core Mali-450 at 600MHz+
FLASH: 8GB NAND FLASH
SDRAM: 1GB DDR3
Power Supply: DC 5V/2A
OS: Android 4.4
3D: 3D-HD
Decoder: 1080P HEVC/H.264 H.265,HD AVC/VC-1,HD
MPEG1/2/4,RM/RMVB,Xvid/DivX3/4/5/6,RealVideo8/9/10
Media: Avi/Rm/Rmvb/Ts/Vob/Mkv/Mov/ISO/wmv/asf/flv/dat/mpg/mpeg
Music:MP

Price:

https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/41TIKgntCEL._SL160_.jpghttps://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/41TIKgntCEL._SL75_.jpg

Find More Streaming Media Players Products

Safety Baby Metal Furniture / TV Straps – Bolts and Hardware Included (2 Pack)

Safety Baby Metal Furniture / TV Straps – Bolts and Hardware Included (2 Pack)

Safety Baby Metal Furniture / TV Straps - Earthquake Proof - Bolts & Hardware Included (2 Pack)

  • Discover a strap that is completely adjustable, with our anti-tip design
  • Built with high quality materials and hand-crafted triple stitching. You can rest assured your home is secured
  • Because these straps are so easy to install, they will eliminate the need for a handyman and providing the ideal baby proof environment
  • Gone are the days of having to purchase 2 different straps for your dresser and flat screens
Safety Baby metal furniture straps. Discover a strap that is completely adjustable. With our anti-tip design, we utilize a metal buckle to hold the strap in place, ensuring the safety of your toddler .

List Price: $ 29.99 Price: $ 12.99

https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/41vfC2ZGS2L._SL160_.jpg$ 29.99https://images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/41vfC2ZGS2L._SL75_.jpg